timezones.de

07:48:07pm
Flag Malaysia

Bukit Rambai
Malaysia - Melaka

Current local time:

03:48am:07
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Melaka
Population:17.391
Latitude:2.2594000
Longitude:102.1838000
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Bukit Rambaim