timezones.de

06:41:16pm
Flag Malaysia

Kampung Ayer Keroh
Malaysia - Melaka

Current local time:

02:41am:15
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Melaka
Population:37.716
Latitude:2.2654000
Longitude:102.2801000
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Air Keruh, Ayer Keroh, Kampung Ayer Kerohm