timezones.de

05:33:30pm
Flag Malaysia

Kampung Ayer Molek
Malaysia - Melaka

Current local time:

01:33am:30
Wednesday19.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Melaka
Population:15.497
Latitude:2.2139000
Longitude:102.3278000
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Kampong Ayer Molek, Kampung Ayer Molekm