timezones.de

07:49:15pm
Flag Malaysia

Kampung Bukit Baharu
Malaysia - Melaka

Current local time:

03:49am:15
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Melaka
Population:55.656
Latitude:2.2152000
Longitude:102.2851000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Kampong Bukit Baru, Kampung Bukit Baharum