timezones.de

04:05:54pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Klebang Besar
Malaysia - Melaka

Current local time:

12:05am:54
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Melaka
Population:38.643
Latitude:2.2186000
Longitude:102.1995000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Kelebang Besar, Klebang Besarm
Advert