timezones.de

07:29:11pm
Flag Malaysia

Pulau Sebang
Malaysia - Melaka

Current local time:

03:29am:11
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Melaka
Population:11.879
Latitude:2.4550000
Longitude:102.2329000
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Pulau Sebangm