timezones.de

06:07:14pm
Flag Malaysia

Sungai Udang
Malaysia - Melaka

Current local time:

02:07am:14
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Melaka
Population:26.044
Latitude:2.2690000
Longitude:102.1427000
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Sungai Udangm