timezones.de

07:53:39pm
Flag Malaysia

Bahau
Malaysia - Negeri Sembilan

Current local time:

03:53am:39
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Negeri Sembilan
Population:31.273
Latitude:2.8079000
Longitude:102.4049000
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Bahaum