timezones.de

01:04:36pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kampung Baharu Nilai
Malaysia - Negeri Sembilan

Current local time:

09:04pm:36
Monday20.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Negeri Sembilan
Population:36.720
Latitude:2.8033000
Longitude:101.7972000
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Kampong Baharu Nilai, Kampong Bahru Nilai, Kampong Nilai, Kampung Baharu Nilai, Kampung Bharu Nilai, Nilaim
Advert