timezones.de

08:57:37am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kuala Pilah
Malaysia - Negeri Sembilan

Current local time:

04:57pm:37
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Negeri Sembilan
Population:19.510
Latitude:2.7389000
Longitude:102.2487000
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:Kuala Lipis, Kuala Pilahm
Advert