timezones.de

12:53:53pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Port Dickson
Malaysia - Negeri Sembilan

Current local time:

08:53pm:53
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Negeri Sembilan
Population:89.198
Latitude:2.5371800
Longitude:101.8057100
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Arang Arang Anchorage, Arang-Arang, Port Dicksonm
Advert