timezones.de

09:07:38am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kampung Tekek
Malaysia - Pahang

Current local time:

05:07pm:38
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Pahang
Population:2.000
Latitude:2.8147000
Longitude:104.1592000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Kampung Tekek, Tekek, Текекm
Advert