timezones.de

04:14:42am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Raub
Malaysia - Pahang

Current local time:

12:14pm:42
Thursday26.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Pahang
Population:40.024
Latitude:3.7899000
Longitude:101.8570000
Elevation:149m
Alternate names:Raubm
Advert