timezones.de

06:18:12pm
Flag Malaysia

Temerluh
Malaysia - Pahang

Current local time:

02:18am:12
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Pahang
Population:59.916
Latitude:3.4506000
Longitude:102.4176000
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Temerloh, Temerluhm