timezones.de

02:27:08pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kampung Sungai Ara
Malaysia - Penang

Current local time:

10:27pm:08
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Penang
Population:140.849
Latitude:5.3269900
Longitude:100.2734800
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Kampong Sungai Ara, Kampung Sungai Ara, Sungei Aram
Advert