timezones.de

05:47:44pm
Flag Malaysia

Bidur
Malaysia - Perak

Current local time:

01:47am:43
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Perak
Population:30.016
Latitude:4.1166700
Longitude:101.2833300
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Bidor, Bidurm