timezones.de

12:25:30am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Simpang Empat
Malaysia - Perak

Current local time:

08:25am:30
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Perak
Population:58.004
Latitude:4.9500000
Longitude:100.6333300
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Semanggol, Simpang Ampat, Simpang Empatm
Advert