timezones.de

12:19:44am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Keningau
Malaysia - Sabah

Current local time:

08:19am:44
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuching
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Sabah
Population:77.650
Latitude:5.3378000
Longitude:116.1602000
Elevation:277m
Alternate names:KGU, Kaningow, Kengingan, Keningaum
Advert