timezones.de

01:26:03am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Papar
Malaysia - Sabah

Current local time:

09:26am:03
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuching
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Sabah
Population:19.278
Latitude:5.7333300
Longitude:115.9333300
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Paparm
Advert