timezones.de

04:06:31pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Batang Berjuntai
Malaysia - Selangor

Current local time:

12:06am:31
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Selangor
Population:20.001
Latitude:3.3833300
Longitude:101.4166700
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Batang Berjuntai, Bestari Jaya, Betang Berjuntaim
Advert