timezones.de

11:52:58am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kampong Baharu Balakong
Malaysia - Selangor

Current local time:

07:52pm:58
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Selangor
Population:69.302
Latitude:3.0333300
Longitude:101.7500000
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Balakong, Kampong Baharu Balakongm
Advert