timezones.de

08:41:06am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kuang
Malaysia - Selangor

Current local time:

04:41pm:06
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Selangor
Population:21.185
Latitude:3.2594000
Longitude:101.5541000
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Kuang, Куангm
Advert