timezones.de

06:00:33pm
Flag Malaysia

Ladang Seri Kundang
Malaysia - Selangor

Current local time:

02:00am:33
Wednesday19.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Selangor
Population:23.307
Latitude:3.2856000
Longitude:101.5190000
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Ladang Seri Kundang, Pengkalan Kundangm