timezones.de

06:14:10pm
Flag Malaysia

Cukai
Malaysia - Terengganu

Current local time:

02:14am:10
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Terengganu
Population:82.425
Latitude:4.2500000
Longitude:103.4166700
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Chukai, Chukei, Cukai, Mokuan, Telor Mokuanm