timezones.de

09:20:07pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Paka
Malaysia - Terengganu

Current local time:

05:20am:06
Sunday07.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Terengganu
Population:21.044
Latitude:4.6374000
Longitude:103.4368000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Kampong Paka, Packa, Pak, Paka, Пакm
Advert