timezones.de

02:19:38am
Flag Mali

Ansongo
Mali - Gao

Current local time:

02:19am:37
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Gao
Population:3.000
Latitude:15.6597000
Longitude:0.5022000
Elevation:260m
Alternate names:Ansongom