timezones.de

05:19:04am
Flag Mali

Bourem
Mali - Gao

Current local time:

05:19am:04
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Gao
Population:0
Latitude:16.9550000
Longitude:-0.3486100
Elevation:270m
Alternate names:Bourem, Buremm