timezones.de

04:26:36am
Advert
Flag Mali

Ménaka
Mali - Gao

Current local time:

04:26am:36
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Gao
Population:9.110
Latitude:15.9182000
Longitude:2.4022000
Elevation:276m
Alternate names:Menaka, Ménakam
Advert