timezones.de

03:09:40am
Flag Mali

Bafoulabé
Mali - Kayes

Current local time:

03:09am:39
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kayes
Population:26.823
Latitude:13.8065000
Longitude:-10.8321000
Elevation:103m
Alternate names:Bafoulabe, Bafoulabé, Bafulabem