timezones.de

03:32:16am
Flag Mali

Diéma
Mali - Kayes

Current local time:

03:32am:16
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kayes
Population:0
Latitude:14.5400000
Longitude:-9.1921000
Elevation:255m
Alternate names:Diema, Diena, Diéma, Diénam