timezones.de

09:30:01pm
Advert
Flag Mali

Kita
Mali - Kayes

Current local time:

09:30pm:01
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kayes
Population:5.769
Latitude:13.0349000
Longitude:-9.4895000
Elevation:329m
Alternate names:Kitam
Advert