timezones.de

03:33:37am
Flag Mali

Nioro
Mali - Kayes

Current local time:

03:33am:37
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kayes
Population:0
Latitude:15.2293200
Longitude:-9.5927700
Elevation:236m
Alternate names:NIX, Nioro, Nioro du Sahel, Noirom