timezones.de

02:24:43am
Flag Mali

Yélimané
Mali - Kayes

Current local time:

02:24am:42
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kayes
Population:0
Latitude:15.1186800
Longitude:-10.5772900
Elevation:99m
Alternate names:Yelimane, Yélimaném