timezones.de

04:14:28pm
Advert
Flag Mali

Kidal
Mali - Kidal

Current local time:

04:14pm:28
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kidal
Population:11.643
Latitude:18.4411100
Longitude:1.4077800
Elevation:460m
Alternate names:Kidal, Kidal', Kidalis, Kintal, ji da er, kidal, kidaru, kydal, Κιντάλ, Кидаль, Кідаль, كيدال, کیدال, キダル, 基達爾, 키달m
Advert