timezones.de

03:07:30am
Flag Mali

Tessalit
Mali - Kidal

Current local time:

03:07am:29
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kidal
Population:0
Latitude:20.2012600
Longitude:1.0118600
Elevation:517m
Alternate names:Tesalit, Tessalitm