timezones.de

05:49:09am
Flag Mali

Dioila
Mali - Koulikoro

Current local time:

05:49am:09
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Koulikoro
Population:0
Latitude:12.4822000
Longitude:-6.7911000
Elevation:305m
Alternate names:Dioila, Dioïlam