timezones.de

11:57:18pm
Advert
Flag Mali

Kati
Mali - Koulikoro

Current local time:

11:57pm:18
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Koulikoro
Population:42.922
Latitude:12.7440900
Longitude:-8.0725700
Elevation:423m
Alternate names:Kati, Kati Ville, Катиm
Advert