timezones.de

11:07:49pm
Advert
Flag Mali

Koulikoro
Mali - Koulikoro

Current local time:

11:07pm:49
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Koulikoro
Population:23.919
Latitude:12.8627300
Longitude:-7.5598500
Elevation:320m
Alternate names:Koulikoro, Koulikoro-Liberte, Koulikoro-Liberté, Kulikoro, kurikoro, Куликоро, クリコロm
Advert