timezones.de

07:42:05pm
Advert
Flag Mali

Bandiagara
Mali - Mopti

Current local time:

07:42pm:05
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Mopti
Population:6.853
Latitude:14.3500500
Longitude:-3.6103800
Elevation:388m
Alternate names:Bandiagaram
Advert