timezones.de

01:35:36pm
Advert
Flag Mali

Bankass
Mali - Mopti

Current local time:

01:35pm:36
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Mopti
Population:0
Latitude:14.0775000
Longitude:-3.5159400
Elevation:301m
Alternate names:Bankas, Bankass, Bankasse, Bankassi, Bankassém
Advert