timezones.de

03:21:34pm
Advert
Flag Mali

Djénné
Mali - Mopti

Current local time:

03:21pm:34
Friday06.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Mopti
Population:22.382
Latitude:13.9060800
Longitude:-4.5533200
Elevation:278m
Alternate names:Djenne, Djenné, Djénné, dzhene, jnh, Джене, جنهm
Advert