timezones.de

03:27:13am
Flag Mali

Koro
Mali - Mopti

Current local time:

03:27am:13
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Mopti
Population:0
Latitude:14.0640000
Longitude:-3.0753900
Elevation:260m
Alternate names:Korom