timezones.de

06:16:13am
Flag Mali

Youwarou
Mali - Mopti

Current local time:

06:16am:13
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Mopti
Population:0
Latitude:15.3684000
Longitude:-4.2628000
Elevation:268m
Alternate names:Youvarou, Youwaroum