timezones.de

11:24:37am
Flag Mali

Kokofata
Mali -

Current local time:

11:24am:37
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:
Population:12.985
Latitude:12.8833300
Longitude:-9.9500000
Elevation:295m
Alternate names:Kokofatam