timezones.de

03:08:03am
Flag Mali

Barouéli
Mali - Ségou

Current local time:

03:08am:03
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Ségou
Population:0
Latitude:13.0770000
Longitude:-6.8312000
Elevation:314m
Alternate names:Baroueli, Barouéli, Barweli, Barwélim