timezones.de

03:15:56am
Flag Mali

Bla
Mali - Ségou

Current local time:

03:15am:56
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Ségou
Population:0
Latitude:12.9500700
Longitude:-5.7602400
Elevation:290m
Alternate names:Blam