timezones.de

04:23:44am
Flag Mali

Ké-Macina
Mali - Ségou

Current local time:

04:23am:44
Sunday19.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Ségou
Population:9.848
Latitude:13.9641000
Longitude:-5.3579100
Elevation:283m
Alternate names:Ke Machine, Ke Macina, Ke Massina, Ke-Macina, Ke-Masina, Ke-Masino, Ké Macina, Ké Massina, Ké-Macinam