timezones.de

03:38:40am
Flag Mali

Kinmparana
Mali - Ségou

Current local time:

03:38am:40
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Ségou
Population:6.014
Latitude:12.8421700
Longitude:-4.9245000
Elevation:306m
Alternate names:Kemparana, Kimpanana, Kimparala, Kimparana, Kinmparanam