timezones.de

06:14:12am
Flag Mali

Niono
Mali - Ségou

Current local time:

06:14am:12
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Ségou
Population:0
Latitude:14.2526000
Longitude:-5.9930000
Elevation:290m
Alternate names:Niono, Нионоm