timezones.de

03:31:14am
Flag Mali

Ségou
Mali - Ségou

Current local time:

03:31am:14
Friday18.06.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Ségou
Population:92.552
Latitude:13.4317000
Longitude:-6.2157000
Elevation:288m
Alternate names:Segi, Segou, Segu, Segú, Senkou, Ségou, sai gu, segu, sgw, syghw, Σεγκού, Сеги, Сегу, سيغو, سگو, セグー, 塞古, 세구m